Kollegium

Schulleitung

Herr Hans-Konrad Sohn GE/PH
Frau Tina Gottschalk EN/SP
Herr Dr. Hans-Ludwig Krauss CH/ER/SP/ET
Frau Petra Loher BI/EN
Frau Brigitte Schmid DE/GE
Frau Silke Baer MA/POWI
Frau Anja Neumann GE/SP

Lehrer

Herr

Peter

Aklan

DE/SP

Frau

Dr. Miriam

Andres

GE/LA

Frau

Esther

Baghshetsyan

EN/GE

Frau

Caroline

Becker-Veitenhansl

EN/EK

Frau

Barbara

Beier

KR/LA

Frau

Karola

Bender

DE/ER/DS

Frau

Annette

Berninger

POWI/SPA

Herr

Norbert

Bertelsbeck

BI/CH

Frau

Annette

Biebel

GE/LA

Herr

Matthias

Blum

CH/PH

Frau

Lisa

Boll

MA/SP

Herr

Julien

Boeßer

DE/FR

Frau

Jasmin

Christ

DE/POWI

Frau

Julia

Currer

EN/SPA

Frau

Ann-Kathrin

Drohmann

EN/GE

Frau

Saskia

Gorr

MA/GE

Frau

Julia

Gotting

DE/MU/DS

Herr

Christian

Graf

DE/ET

Herr

Sascha

Grams

BI/SP

Frau

Magdalena

Groß

MA/EK

Frau

Margret

Gruenewald-Bondu

FR/KR

Herr

Philipp

Gruhlke

SP/BI

Herr

Christoph

Hain

MA/MU

Frau

Sabine

Hampel

DE/MU

Herr

Torsten

Hampel

DE/MU

Frau

Katrin

Hebell

DE/FR

Herr

Michael Nikolas

Hofmann

MA/PH

Frau

Andrea

Höhmann

MA/PH

Herr

Benjamin

Hoof

ER/POWI

Frau

Anne

Jacobi

DE/GE/DS

Herr

Michael

Jobst

POWI/SP

Frau

Anne

Jordan

DE/EN

Frau

Juliane

Jurkat

EN/EK

Frau

Janina

Kaufmann

KU

Herr

Stefan

Kessner

GE/POWI

Frau

Claudia

Kettenbach

DE/EN

Herr

Pascal

Klenke

DE/IN

Frau

Anastasia

Klippenstein

DE/POWI

Frau

Sarah

Körner

KU/ET

Frau

Katrin

Krauss

BI/CH

Frau

Sandra

Kubisch

EN/KU/SPO

Frau

Anna-Sophie

Kuhl

SP/EK

Frau

Vanessa

Langsdorf

DE/KR

Frau

Anna

Limberger

MA/EK

Herr

Martin

Lakomek

MA/MU

Frau

Anke

Mang

FR/SPA

Frau

Yuliya

Meyer-Bretschneider

 

Frau

Nadine

Moritz

MA/ER/ET

Frau

Daniela

Müller

BI/EN

Frau

Julia

Neumann

EN/SPA

Herr

Christian

Nimrichter

MA

Frau

Claudia

Plaschke

DE/FR

Frau

Anna-Felicitas

Purschke

DE/POWI

Frau

Amanda

Rau

DE/POWI

Herr

Gerrit

Rink

LA/GE

Herr

Markus

Roemer

BI/CH

Frau

Marion

Sander-Doetig

EN/FR

Frau

Susanne

Schermuly

BI/MA

Herr

Thorsten

Schick

MA/PH

Frau

Sarah

Schmidt

EN/GE/KU

Herr

Dominik

Schneider

EN/SPA

Herr

Michael

Scholz

BI/MA

Frau

Elisa

Schönfelder

POWI/ET

Frau

Heike

Schopf

KU/EK

Herr

Andreas

Siebel

MA/IN

Frau

Melanie

Stein

 ER

Herr

Matthias

Strassner

EK/SP

Herr

Kevin

Sussmann

PH/CH

Frau

Tania

Syha-Lorion

FR/GE

Frau

Kerstin

Valentin

BI/SP

Herr

Dr. Hans-Jörg

Wahl

ER

Frau

Ariadna

Wandzura-Vogt

EN/POWI

Frau

Juliane

Witzenberger

EN/KR

Herr

Hendrik

Winter

SP/MU

Herr

Michael

Weis

DE/GE

Frau

Elif

Yavanoglu

DE/MA

Frau

Iva

Zeisberger-Pfaff

DE/ET/RU

Frau

Katja

Zimmermann

DS/EN/SP

Frau

Dr. Sabine

Zschiegner

DE/MA

Herr

Dr. Stephan

Zschiegner

MA/PH

 

 

 

LiV

Frau

Anna

Moll

MA/PH

Herr

Johannes

Wichert

CH/ET

Frau

Janine

Hirndorf

SP/MA

Herr

Tristan

Patzer

SP/PW

Frau

Tatjana

Albert

SP/IN

Frau

Sarah

Marwald

SP/GEO

Frau

Hannah

Rohrbach

DE/GE